Gewehrkönige        
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Teiler  Platz
 Andreas Fischer  LG    7,0  1
 Raphael Fischer  LG    10,1  2
 Irina Stemmer  LG    13,9  3
 
 Pistolenkönige  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Teiler  Platz
 Stefan Bierwirth  LP    12,8  1
 Johannes Fischer  LP    33,7  2
 Hans Fischer  LP    37,0  3
 
 Jugendkönige  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Teiler  Platz
 Christina Fischer  LG    18,3  1
 Sabrina Harwalik  LG    20,6  2
 Andreas Brunner  LG    21,1  3
 
 Vereinsmeister Schützen LG  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz
   LG      1
   LG      2
   LG      3
 
 Vereinsmeister Schützen LP  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz
   LP      1
   LP      2
   LP      3
 
 Vereinsmeister Damen  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz
   LG      1
   LG      2
 
 Vereinsmeister Jugend  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz
   LG      1
   LG      2
   LG      3
 
 Vereinsmeister Schüler  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz
   LG  Schüler    1
   LG  Schüler    2
   LG  Schüler    3
 
 Gaujugendscheibe  
 Klasse  Name    
 Schüler      
     
 Jugend      
     
 Junioren B      
     
 Junioren A      
     
         
 Runde 1        
         
         
 Runde 2        
         
         
 Runde 3        
         
         
 Finale      Ringe  Platz
         1
         2
         3
         4
         
 
 Jugendbestenschießen Einzelwertung
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz:E / M
         
         
 Jugendbestenschießen Teilerwertung
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Teiler  Platz
         
         
 Jugendbestenschießen Gesamtplatzierung
 Name  Teilnehmer  Platz
     
         
 
 Schülercup Einzelwertung
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz
         
         
 Jugendbestenschießen Gesamtplatzierung
 Name  Ringe Gesamt  Ø Ergebnis  Platz
         
         
 
 Gaumeisterschaft  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz: E /M
         
         
 
 Oberbayerische Meisterschaft
 Name  Waffe  Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz: E /M
         
         
 
 Bayerische Meisterschaft  
 Name  Waffe  Klasse            Ergebnis  Platz: E /M
         
         
 
 Deutsche Meisterschaft  
 Name  Waffe             Klasse  Ergebnis  Platz: E /M
         
         
 
 Rundenwettkampf  
 Mannschaft  Waffe  Liga  Durchschnitt  Platz
 Eiselfing 1  LG      
 Eiselfing 2  LG      
 Eiselfing 3  LG      
 Eiselfing 4  LG      
 Eiselfing 1  LP